Ergebnis Ortschaftswahl Hellendorf 2016

Endergebnis
2 Wahlbezirke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  32,2 %    -7,2   2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
Balkengrafik
  39,4 %        2 Sitze 
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  45,5 %    -15,1   2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
Balkengrafik
  60,6 %        3 Sitze 
 AfD 
Balkengrafik
  7,0 %    +7,0     
 Ergebnis 2011      ---      --- 
 Bündnis C 
Balkengrafik
  15,3 %    +15,3   1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---      --- 

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU AfD Bündnis
C
Endergebnis 1.121 741 66,1% 5 2.177 701
32,2%
(-7,2)
990
45,5%
(-15,1)
153
7,0%
(+7,0)
333
15,3%
(+15,3)
OR He 2011 1.068 667 62,5% 15 1.918 755
39,4%
1.163
60,6%
---
---
---
---


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU AfD Bündnis
C
15 Hellendorf 1.121 598 4 1.757 563
32,0%
(-7,1)
780
44,4%
(-16,5)
123
7,0%
(+7,0)
291
16,6%
(+16,6)
15 OR He 2011 1.068 560 14 1.600 625
39,1%
975
60,9%
---
---
---
---
B30 Briefwahl 3 - 143 1 420 138
32,9%
(-8,0)
210
50,0%
(-9,1)
30
7,1%
(+7,1)
42
10,0%
(+10,0)
B30 OR He 2011 - 107 1 318 130
40,9%
188
59,1%
---
---
---
---


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 100  Gesamtliste SPD 236 
 101  Becker, Nadine 203gewählt (direkt)
 103  Peterburs, Heinz 165    nicht gewählt
 102  Ruddat, Ute 54gewählt (Liste)
 104  Ruddat, Jannis 20    nicht gewählt
 105  Georgie, Angela 15    nicht gewählt
 106  Kraschewski, Erika 8    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 201  Wandke, Carsten 312gewählt (direkt)
 200  Gesamtliste CDU 180 
 208  Dr. Adamczuk, Felix 168gewählt (direkt)
 210  Pflüger, Hartmut 109    nicht gewählt
 203  Butenhoff, Gert 78    nicht gewählt
 204  Kreutzer jr., Klaus 49    nicht gewählt
 207  Javid-Milani, Armin 42    nicht gewählt
 202  Bötel, Gerlind 29    nicht gewählt
 209  Schröter, Daniela 10    nicht gewählt
 206  Maaß, Günther 8    nicht gewählt
 205  Lange, Stephan 5    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 1000  Gesamtliste AfD Niedersachsen 87 
 1001  Zablowsky, Siegfried 66    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "Bündnis C"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 1101  Schönhoff, Martin 235gewählt (direkt)
 1100  Gesamtliste Bündnis C 65 
 1102  Lischitzki, Jörg 33    nicht gewählt